View Year Stats
2012 / 2013 / 2014
2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
 Allergies / Anaphylaxis22412000000011
 Breathing Problem24323727190000000139
 Cardiac or Respiratory Arrest1077157000000046
 Chest Pains25273232120000000128
 Choking2204000000008
 Convulsions / Fitting778105000000037
 Diabetic Problem2211200000008
 Abdominal Pains/Problems0012000000003
 Assault / Sexual Assault0000000000000
 Back Pains (Non-Traumatic)0010000000001
 Burns/Scalds/Explosion0011000000002
 Carbon Monoxide / Inhalation0000000000000
 Drowning / Diving Accident0000000000000
 Falls121091710000000058
 Haemorrhage / Lacerations21355000000016
 Heart Problems46531000000019
 Psychiatric / Suicide Attempt0105000000006
 Smoke Inhalation0000000000000
 Traumatic Injuries48351000000021
 RTC1101000000003
 Specific Diagnosis51303958170000000195
 Stroke (CVA)56065000000022
 Unconscious / Fainting152319125000000074
 2019 Total:166165170205910000000
797